, 
   .

  















. . .

. .

, .

131694 BOSCH
:

FEMSA 230532
FEMSA 2846611
FEMSA 2846614
FEMSA 2846616
FEMSA 2846617
FEMSA 2846618
FEMSA 284662
FEMSA 284663
FEMSA 284666
FEMSA 284667
FEMSA 3121337337
FEMSA UBB600
FIAT 4262908
FIAT 4474847
FIAT/MARELLI 4262908
FIAT/MARELLI 4474847
FIAT/MARELLI 74965401
FIAT/MARELLI 74965411
FIAT/MARELLI 74967411
FIAT/MARELLI 74967491
FIAT/MARELLI 74992511
FIAT/MARELLI 74992571
LUCAS UBB600

:

FEMSA
ALB12102 ALB12104 ALB12117 ALB24X103 ALB30X92 ALB4077
ALB4083 ALB4087 ALB40S64 ALC1213 ALD1213 ALD1216
ALD1220 ALD1221 ALD1224 ALD1236 ALD1237 ALD1241
ALD1246 ALD1247 ALD1254 ALD1255 ALD1258 ALD1264
ALD1266 ALE1210 ALE1220 ALE1226 ALE1231 ALE2412
ALE2413 ALE2417 ALE2418 ALE242 ALE2422 ALE2423
ALE2425 ALE2427 ALE2428 ALE2432 ALE2435 ALE2436
ALE245 ALE246 ALF1213 ALF1214 ALF1216 ALF1217
ALF1221 ALF1223 ALF1224 ALF1225 ALF123 ALF124
ALF126 ALG1219 ALG1220 ALG1224 ALG125 ALG127
ALG12N19 ALGN12N15 ALJ24XM2 ALS12X26 ALS12X28 ALS12X65
ALS12X67 ALS12X76 ALS12X77
FIAT/MARELLI
4152610 4220357 4264156 4474592 4474901 4474902
63303030 63303041 63303061 63303100 63303120 63303130
63303140 63303150 63303191 63303500 63303502 63303511
63303520 63303521 63303522 63303530 63303550 63303570
63303700 63303701 63303702 63303703 63303720 63303721
63303722 63303731 63303733 63304000 63304001 63304002
63304003 63304020 63304022 63304023 63304040 63304050
63304075 63304079 63304081 63304082 63304083 63304084
63304085 63304087 63304090 63304100 63304120 63304221
63304222 63304231 63304800 63304830 63304840 63304870
63304880 63304890

:
.
.


SPRAVKA.UA - -
- : , , .

.
.

, - .
() , , .