, 
   .

  















. . .

. .

, .

CA18V LUCAS
:

BOSCH 9124476006
DELCO/FORD 75AB10300UA
DELCO/FORD 75ABUA
DELCO/FORD 78BB10300AA
DELCO/FORD 78BBAA
DELCO/FORD 78GB10300BA
DELCO/FORD 78GBBA
LUCAS 23616
LUCAS 23618
LUCAS 23673
LUCAS 23683
LUCAS 23692
LUCAS 23720
LUCAS 23738
LUCAS 23760
LUCAS 23768
LUCAS 23809
LUCAS 23810
LUCAS 23828
LUCAS 23841
LUCAS 23857
LUCAS 23905
LUCAS 23906
LUCAS 23913
LUCAS 23926
LUCAS 23927
LUCAS 23928
LUCAS 23947
LUCAS 23948
LUCAS 23949
LUCAS 23950
LUCAS 23961
LUCAS 23984
LUCAS 24066
LUCAS 54021451
LUCAS 54021551
LUCAS 54021764
LUCAS 54021873
LUCAS 54021987
LUCAS 54022102
LUCAS LRA00105
LUCAS LRA00147
LUCAS LRA105
LUCAS LRA147
MASSEY FERGUSON 1447110R91
PERKINS 23738R
PERKINS 2871A101
PERKINS 2871A121
PERKINS 2871A129
PERKINS 2871A129T
ROVER AJU1957
VALEO 432862
VALEO VA107



:

DENNIS EAGLE Bulkmaster 5070 Municipal 72 - 79
DENNIS SPECIALIST VEHICLES Dominant 72 - 79
FORD(Europa) Capri 1.6 01.01.1970 -
FORD(Europa) Capri 2.0 01.01.1970 -
FORD(Europa) Capri 3.0 01.01.1970 -
LAND ROVER Range Rover 3.5 V8 71 - 78
LAND ROVER Land Rover 3.5 V8 80 - 83
LANDROVER Range Rover 3.5 01.01.1972 - 01.01.1979
LANDROVER Land Rover 3.5 01.01.1980 - 01.01.1983
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 50B 01.01.1973 -
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 50D 01.01.1973 -
MASSEY FERGUSON CONSTRUCTION E 50D Loader 92 -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 1080 70 - 75
ROVER 3500 73 - 76
ROVER GROUP Rover 3500 01.01.1973 - 01.01.1975
VAUXHALL Viva, Firenza 1600 01.01.1970 - 01.01.1978
VAUXHALL Ventora 3.3 70 - 76

:
.


SPRAVKA.UA - -
- : , , .

.
.

, - .
() , , .