, 
   .

  















. . .

. .

, .

CA18H LUCAS
:

BOSCH 0986044641
BOSCH 4464
BOSCH 9124476005
BOSCH 9124476012
CASE 3129850R91
CASE K956446
DELCO/FORD 23925
LUCAS 23617
LUCAS 23622
LUCAS 23677
LUCAS 23684
LUCAS 23691
LUCAS 23693
LUCAS 23709
LUCAS 23719
LUCAS 23721
LUCAS 23737
LUCAS 23751
LUCAS 23759
LUCAS 23765
LUCAS 23766
LUCAS 23771
LUCAS 23779
LUCAS 23806
LUCAS 23808
LUCAS 23811
LUCAS 23839
LUCAS 23842
LUCAS 23848
LUCAS 23873
LUCAS 23890
LUCAS 23891
LUCAS 23893
LUCAS 23924
LUCAS 23945
LUCAS 23946
LUCAS 23983
LUCAS 23994
LUCAS 24024
LUCAS 24079
LUCAS 24099
LUCAS 24167
LUCAS 54021450
LUCAS 54021811
LUCAS 54021923
LUCAS 54021995
LUCAS 54022040
LUCAS 54022081
LUCAS 54022082
LUCAS LRA00103
LUCAS LRA00226
LUCAS LRA00356
LUCAS LRA103
LUCAS LRA226
LUCAS LRA356
MASSEY FERGUSON 3638512R91
MASSEY FERGUSON 36388131R1
PERKINS 23737R
PERKINS 2871609
PERKINS 2871A102T
ROVER ADU1991
ROVER ADU5440
ROVER ADU5444
VALEO 432863
VALEO 436144
VALEO VA105



:


CASE 885 01.01.1981 -
CASE 1290 01.01.1982 -
CASE 1390 01.01.1982 -
CASE 454 01.01.1982 -
CASE 474 01.01.1982 -
CASE 475 01.01.1982 -
CASE 484 01.01.1982 -
CASE 485 01.01.1982 -
CASE 574 01.01.1982 -
CASE 584 01.01.1982 -
CASE 585 01.01.1982 -
CASE 674 01.01.1982 -
CASE 684 01.01.1982 -
CASE 685 01.01.1982 -
CASE 784 01.01.1982 -
CASE 785 01.01.1982 -
CASE 9901 01.01.1982 -
CASE 995 01.01.1982 -
CASE 996 01.01.1982 -
CASE 1190 01.01.1983 -
CASE 1394 01.01.1984 -
CASE 1490 01.01.1984 -
CASE 1494 01.01.1984 -
CASE 1690 01.01.1984 -
FORD(Europa) Transit 2.4 Diesel 01.01.1972 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 4100 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 4600 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 6600 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 7600 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 7700 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 8600 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 8700 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
FORD(Europa) 9700 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1986
LANDROVER Land Rover 2.2 Diesel 01.01.1982 - 01.01.1985
LANDROVER Land Rover 90 2.5 Diesel 01.01.1984 - 01.01.1986
LANDROVER Land Rover 90 2.5 01.01.1986 - 01.01.1987
LEYLAND(DAF) Sherpa 2.0 01.01.1978 - 01.01.1984
LEYLAND(DAF) Sherpa 1.8 Diesel 01.01.1982 - 01.01.1986
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 1200 01.01.1971 -
NEW HOLLAND patrz Clayson, Fiat, Ford 5030 01.01.1980 -
ROVER GROUP Rover 2.000 01.01.1972 - 01.01.1982
ROVER GROUP Rover 22.00 01.01.1972 - 01.01.1982
ROVER GROUP Stag 01.01.1973 - 01.01.1980
ROVER GROUP MGB.MGB GT 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1981
ROVER GROUP Princess 1700 01.01.1976 - 01.01.1981
ROVER GROUP Princess 18.00 01.01.1976 - 01.01.1981
ROVER GROUP Princess 2.000 01.01.1976 - 01.01.1981
ROVER GROUP Princess 22.00 01.01.1976 - 01.01.1981
ROVER GROUP Allegro 1100 01.01.1981 - 01.01.1983
ROVER GROUP Allegro 1300 01.01.1981 - 01.01.1983
ROVER GROUP Allegro 1500 01.01.1981 - 01.01.1983
ROVER GROUP Allegro 1750 01.01.1981 - 01.01.1983
ROVER GROUP Mini 1000 01.01.1982 - 01.01.1984
ROVER GROUP Mini City 01.01.1982 - 01.01.1985
ROVER GROUP Metro 1.0 01.01.1982 - 01.12.1984
ROVER GROUP Metro 1.3 01.01.1982 - 01.12.1984
ROVER GROUP MGB GTMGB Roadster 75 - 79
VAUXHALL Chevette 01.01.1975 - 01.01.1980

:
.


SPRAVKA.UA - -
- : , , .

.
.

, - .
() , , .